Τρίτη, 17 Απριλίου 2012

Πρωταθλητές ΕΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' Κατηγορίας

Από το 1925/26 εως το 1999/2000

Όπου υπάρχουν πολλαπλοί όμιλοι σημειώνται ως Α/Β/Γ/Δ

1923/24    ----------------------
1924/25    ----------------------
1925/26    Π.Ο. Γουδί
1926/27    Αίας Αθηνών
1927/28    Α.Ε. Εμπορϋπαλλήλων
1928/29    Α.Ο. Παλαιού Φαλήρου
1929/30    Π.Ο. Γουδί
1930/31    Π.Ο. Γουδί
1931/32    Α.Π.Ο. Αττικός Κολωνού
1932/33    Α.Ο. Ηλυσιακός Ζωγράφου
1933/34    Α.Ε. Εμπορορυπαλλήλων
1934/35    ??
1935/36    Π.Α.Ο. Δάφνη Αθηνών Μεταξουργείου
1936/37    Αθηναϊκός Α.Σ. Νέας Ελβετίας (Βύρωνα)
1937/38    Α.Π.Σ. Ατρόμητος Περιστερίου
1938/39    Αθηναϊκός Α.Σ. Νέας Ελβετίας (Βύρωνα)
1939/40    Γ.Σ. Αρίων
1940/41    ----------------------
1941/42    ----------------------
1942/43    ----------------------
1943/44    ----------------------
1944/45   
1945/46    Π.Ο. Έσπερος Καλλιθέας
1946/47    Π.Α.Ο. Δάφνη Αθηνών Μεταξουργείου
1947/48    Π.Ο. Έσπερος Καλλιθέας
1948/49    Α.Σ. Άρης Αθηνών (Πετρούπολης)
1949/50    Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
1950/51    Π.Α.Ο. Δάφνη Αθηνών Μεταξουργείου
1951/52    Π.Ο. Έσπερος Καλλιθέας
1952/53    Α.Σ. Άρης Αθηνών (Πετρούπολης)
1953/54    Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
1954/55    Αθηναϊκός Α.Σ. Νέας Ελβετίας (Βύρωνα)
1955/56    Γ.Α.Ο. Εθνικός Αστήρ Καισαριανής
1956/57    Π.Α.Ο. Δάφνη Αθηνών Μεταξουργείου
1957/58    Α.Π.Σ. Ατρόμητος Περιστερίου
1958/59    Α.Π.Σ. Ατρόμητος Περιστερίου
1959/60    Α.Ο. Ηλυσιακός Ζωγράφου
1960/61    Π.Α.Ο. Σαφράμπολη
1961/62    Π.Α.Ο. Ποσειδών Γλυφάδας
1962/63    Π.Σ. Πλάτων
1963/64    Α.Π.Ο. Αττικός Κολωνού
1964/65    Π.Α.Ο. Ποσειδών Γλυφάδας
1965/66    Α.Ο. Πετράλωνα
1966/67    Ολυμπιάς Αιγάλεω
1967/68
Π.Α.Ο. Θρίαμβος Νέου Κόσμου (Α)
Α.Ο. Αργυρούπολις (Β)

1968/69
Α.Ο. Περιστερίου (Α)
Ελπίς Νέας Ιωνίας (Β)

1969/70
Π.Α.Ο. Ρούφ (Α)
Α.Ο. Τριγλίας Ραφήνα (Β)

1970/71
Π.Α.Σ. Παλαιό Φάληρο (Α)
Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολης (Β)

1971/72
Α.Ο. Δάφνης (Α)
Α.Π.Ο. Παμπαιανικός (Β)

1972/73
Α.Π.Ο. Μάχη Μαραθώνος (Α)
Ο.Φ. Χολαργού (Β)

1973/74    ΑΟ Κουκουβαούνων
1974/75    Π.Α.Σ. Παλαιό Φάληρο
1975/76
Α.Ο. Χαϊδαρίου (Α)
Π.Α.Ο. Αγίου Θωμά (Β)
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Ζωγράφου (Γ)

1976/77
Φοίνικας Καλλιθέας (Α)
Α.Π.Ε. Παλλαυρεωτική (Β)
Γ.Σ. Πατησίων (Γ)

1977/78
Α.Ο. Καματερού (Α)
Άρης Βούλας (Β)
Α.Ο. Δάφνης (Γ)

1978/79
Α.Π.Σ. Κεραυνός Κερατέας (Α)
Π.Α.Ο. Δάφνη Αθηνών Μεταξουργείου (Β)
Π.Α.Σ. Παλαιό Φάληρο (Γ)

1979/80
Π.Α.Ο. Δόξα Βύρωνα (Α)
Α.Π.Ο. Ακράτητος Άνω Λιοσίων (Β)
Άρης Βούλας (Γ)

1980/81
Π.Ο. Αγίου Θωμά (Α)
Α.Ο. Τριγλίας Ραφήνα (Β)
Π.Ο. Ψυχικού (Γ)

1981/82
Α.Ε. Ελευθερούπολης (Α)
Α.Σ. Παπάγου (Β)
Α.Ο. Κηφισιάς (Γ)

1982/83
Εθνικός Νέας Μάκρης (Α)
Α.Ε. Γαλατσίου (Β)
Γ.Σ. Πατησίων (Γ)

1983/84
Α.Ο. Βουλιαγμένης (Α)
Π.Α.Ο. Αήττητος Σπάτων (Β)
Α.Π.Ο. Ακράτητος Άνω Λιοσίων (Γ)

1984/85
Α.Ο. Καλαμάκι (Α)
Α.Σ. Παπάγου (Β)
Καματερό (Γ)

1985/86
Φλόγα Περιστερίου (Α)
Πανερυθραϊκός Α.Σ. (Β)
Π.Ο. Ψυχικού (Γ)

1986/87
Εθνικός Ελληνορώσων (Α)
Α.Ο. Τερψιθέας (Β)
Α.Π.Ε. Αγίας Ελεούσας Αιγάλεω (Γ)

1987/88
Α.Π.Ο. Αττικός Κολωνού (Α)
Π.Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Γλυφάδας (Β)
Φοίνικας Καλλιθέας (Γ)

1988/89
Εθνικός Νέας Μάκρης (Α)
Π.Ο. Αγίου Θωμά (Β)
Μελίσσια (Γ)
Α.Ο. Βριλήσσια (Δ)

1989/90
Π.Α.Σ. Παλαιό Φάληρο (Α)
Πανθησειακός (Β)
Αχιλλέας Κάτω Αχαρνών (Γ)
Υμηττός (Δ)

1990/91
Α.Σ. Παπάγου (Α)
Παλληνιακός (Β)
Ελπίδα Αγίων Αναργύρων (Γ)
Α.Ο. Σαρωνικός (Δ)

1991/92
Ένωση Βικτώρια Κάτω Πετραλώνων (Α)
Κεραυνός Αγίας Βαρβάρας (Β)
Αχιλλέας Κάτω Αχαρνών (Γ)
Α.Π.Ο. Ιεράπολις Αιγάλεω (Δ)

1992/93
Ιάσων Νέων Λιοσίων (Α)
Α.Ο. Γαλατσίου (Β)
Α.Π.Ο. Νέας Σμύρνης (Γ)
Α.Ο. Θρασύβουλος Φυλής (Δ)

1993/94
Α.Ο. Αγίου Ιεροθέου (Α)
Π.Α.Ο. Αήττητος Σπάτων (Β)
Α.Ο. Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας (Γ)
Ε.Β.Κ. Πετραλώνων (Δ)

1994/95
Π.Α.Ο. Ρούφ (Α)
Α.Σ. Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων Αιγάλεω (Β)
Α.Ο. Ανθούπολης (Γ)
Πανερυθραϊκός Α.Σ. (Δ)

1995/96
Α.Ο. Κορωπίου (Α)
Α.Ο. Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας (Β)
Α.Ο. Κρυονερίου (Γ)
Α.Σ. Πετράλωνα (Δ)

1996/97
Α.Ο. Βουλιαγμένης (Α)
Α.Ο. Σταμάτας (Β)
Α.Π.Ο. Ιεράπολις Αιγάλεω (Γ)
Ιωνικός Νέας Ιωνίας (Δ)

1997/98
Α.Ο. Αγιάξ Ταύρου (Α)
Φλόγα Περιστερίου (Β)
Α.Ο. Κηπούπολη Περιστερίου (Γ)
Α.Ε. Γέρακα (Δ)

1998/99
Α.Ο. Περιστερίου (Α)
Π.Α.Ο. Καματερού (Β)
Α.Ο. Θρίαμβος Χαιδαρίου (Γ)
Α.Ε. Νεάπολη (Δ)

1999/00
Ατρόμητος Χαλανδρίου (Α)
Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολις (Β)
Α.Ε. Ηράκλειο (Γ)
Α.Ε. Χαλανδρίου (Δ)
Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Google+ Badge