Τρίτη, 3 Απριλίου 2012

Πρωταθλητές ΕΠΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

Α' Κατηγορία:

1924/25 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1925/26 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1926/27 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1927/28 Εθνικός Ο.Φ.Π.
1928/29 Εθνικός Ο.Φ.Π. + Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. (Συνπρωταθλητές)
1929/30 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1930/31 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1931/32 Άμυνα Νίκαιας
1932/33 Δ.Α.Ο. Αργοναύτης Πειραιώς
1933/34 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1934/35 ------------------
1935/36 Θησεύς Πειραιώς
1936/37 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1937/38 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1938/39 Εθνικός Ο.Φ.Π.
1939/40 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1940/41 Διεκόπη
1941/42 ------------------
1942/43 ------------------
1943/44 ------------------
1944/45 ------------------
1945/46 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1946/47 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1947/48 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1948/49 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1949/50 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1950/51 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1951/52 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1952/53 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1953/54 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1954/55 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1955/56 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1956/57 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1957/58 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1958/59 Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.
1959/60 Π.Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
1960/61 Πανελευσινιακός Α.Ο.
1961/62 Α.Γ.Σ. Βύζας Μεγάρων
1962/63 Α.Ε. Νικαίας
1963/64 Δόξα Πειραιώς
1964/65 Α.Σ. Αίας Σαλαμίνας
1965/66 Α.Ε. Κεντρικού Φαλήρου
1966/67 Α.Ε. Μοσχάτου
1967/68 Δ.Α.Ο. Αργοναύτης Πειραιώς

1968/69
Α: Α.Ε. Κεντρικού Φαλήρου
Β: Σαρωνικός Αίγινας Α.Ο.

1969/70 Πανασπροπυργιακός Α.Ο.

1970/71 Σαρωνικός Αίγινας Α.Ο.

1971/72
Α: Α.Π.Ο. Κερατσίνι
Β: Σαρωνικός Αίγινας Α.Ο

1972/73
Α: Α.Ο. Σύρου
Β: Α.Ο. Νεάπολη Πειραιά

1973/74
Α: Α.Ο. Αμφιάλη
Β: Δόξα Μοσχάτου

1974/75
Α: Α.Π.Ο. Περαμαϊκός
Β: Α.Ο. Αμφιάλη

1975/76
Α: Α.Σ. Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Β: Πανασπροπυργιακός Α.Ο.

1976/77
Α: Α.Σ. Δραπετσώνας
Β: Α.Ο. Ιωνικός Νικαίας
Γ: Α.Π.Ο. Περαμαϊκός

1977/78
Α: Α.Γ.Σ. Βύζας Μεγάρων
Β: Γ.Ν.Ο. Άρης Νικαίας

1978/79
Α: Α.Ο. Νεάπολη Πειραιά
Β: Ήφαιστος

1979/80
Α: Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
Β: Α.Σ. Αίας Σαλαμίνας

1980/81
Α: Α.Ο. Νικαίας
Β: Νίκη Ρέντη

1981/82
Α: Πανασπροπυργιακός Α.Ο.
Β: Δ.Α.Ο. Αργοναύτης Πειραιώς

1982/83
Α: Α.Π.Ο. Περαμαϊκός
Β: Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας

1983/84
Α: Γ.Ν.Ο. Άρης Νικαίας
Β: Α.Σ. Ποντίων Δραπετσώνας

1984/85
Α: Α.Σ. Σπίθα Νίκαιας
Β: Δόξα Πειραιά

1985/86
Α: Α.Ο. Μανδραϊκός
Β: Α.Ο. Αμφιάλη

1986/87
Α: Α.Σ. Δραπετσώνας
Β: Α.Ο. Κεντρικού Φαλήρου

1987/88
Α: Α.Ο. Μανδραϊκός
Β: Α.Ο. Ζέας

1988/89
Α: Α.Ο. Αμφιάλη
Β: Α.Ε. Ποντίων

1989/90
Α: Α.Π.Ο. Κερατσίνι
Β: Α.Ε. Νίκαιας

1990/91
Α: Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
Β: Α.Σ. Αίας Σαλαμίνας

1991/92
Α: Δόξα Ασπροπύργου
Β: Μαύρος Αετός Κερατσινίου

1992/93 Αναγέννηση Πειραϊκής
1993/94 Δ.Α.Ο. Αργοναύτης Πειραιώς
1994/95 Μαύρος Αετός Κερατσινίου

1995/96
Α: Α.Ο. Μανδραϊκός
Β: Π.Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Πειραιά

1996/97
Α: Α.Ο. Μοσχάτου
Β: Α.Ο. Χαλκηδόνα Νήαρ Ηστ

1997/98
Α: Α.Γ.Σ. Βύζας Μεγάρων
Β: Α.Σ. Ποντίων Δραπετσώνας

1998/99
Α: Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Β: Π.Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Πειραιά

1999/00
Α: Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Π.Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Πειραιά

2000/01
Α: Ερμής Κορυδαλλού
Β: Α.Ο. Μάνης Νεάπολης

2001/02
Α: Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού-Δόξας
Β: Α.Σ. Αίας Σαλαμίνας

2002/03
Α: Α.Σ. Ποντίων Δραπετσώνας
Β: Α.Π.Ο. Κερατσίνι

2003/04
Α: Α.Ο. Μοσχάτου
Β: Σαρωνικός Αίγινας Α.Ο.

2004/05
Α: Π.Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
Β: Α.Ε. Νίκαιας

2005/06
Α: Α.Ε. Περάματος
Β: Ηρακλής Νίκαιας

2006/07
Α: Α.Ο. Χαλκηδόνα/Πρωτέας
Β: Περαμαϊκός

2007/08
Α: Α.Ο. Αμφιάλη
Β: Α.Π.Ο. Κερατσίνι

2008/09
Α: Ελλάς Ποντίων
Β: Άρης Αμφιάλης

2009/10
Α: Α.Ο. Μοσχάτου
Β: Π.Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Πειραιά

2010/11
Α: Ελλάς Ποντίων
Β: Ολυμπιάδα Κερατσινίου

Σημείωση:
Α: 1ος Όμιλος
Β: 2ος Όμιλος
Γ: 3ος Όμιλος
Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Google+ Badge