Τετάρτη, 4 Απριλίου 2012

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ/ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

1971/72    Α.Ο. Παύλος Μέλας Σταυρούπολης      
1972/73    Γ.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος    Α.Σ. Νεάπολης    0:0 κ.α./παρ. (3-2 πεν.)
1973/74    Π.Ο. Ξηροκρήνης    Αξιός Ανατολικού    0:0 κ.α./παρ. (5-2 πεν.)
1974/75    Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ερασιτέχνες    Ερμής Νεάπολης    3:2
1975/76    Π.Α.Ο. Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης    Ελπίδα Τούμπας    1-0
1976/77    Α.Μ.Ο. Εθνικός Πυλαίας    Α.Π.Ο. Ελευθεριακός Ελευθερίου    1-0
1977/78    Π.Α.Ο. Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης    Π.Α.Ο. Κουφαλίων    1-0
1978/79    Α.Π.Σ. Ακρίτες Συκεών    Καμπανιακός Χαλάστρας    1-0
1979/80    Μαραθώνας    Α.Π.Ο. Φοίνιξ Πολίχνης    1-0
1980/81    Α.Π.Ο. Φοίνιξ Πολίχνης    Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου    3-1
1981/82    Α.Π.Ε. Λαγκαδά    Α.Μ.Ο. Εθνικός Πυλαίας    1-0
1982/83    Φ.Σ. Ομόνοια Σίνδου    Π.Α.Ο. Κουφαλίων    2-1
1983/84    Νίκη Διοικητηρίου    Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων    2-0
1984/85    Α.Σ. Άρης Ερασιτ.    Ελπίδα Τούμπας    3-3 παρ (6-4 πεν.)
1985/86    Πανόραμα    Πέρα Κλούπ Θεσσαλονίκης    0-0 παρ (5-4 πεν.)
1986/87    Πανόραμα    Μαραθώνας    1-0
1987/88    Εθνικός Προφήτη    Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Επανομής    1-0
1988/89    Α.Σ. Άρης Ερασιτ.    Γ.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος    3-2
1989/90    Σπάρτακος Νεάπολης    Α.Π.Σ. Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας    0-0 παρ (4-2 πεν.)
1990/91    Α.Σ. Άρης Ερασιτ.    Α.Ε. Φοίνικα    0-0 παρ (4-1 πεν.)
1991/92    Α.Π.Ε. Λαγκαδά    Α.Π.Σ. Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας    2-1
1992/93    Αετός Βασιλικών    Καμπανιακός Χαλάστρας    1-0
1993/94    Α.Ο. Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου    Π.Α.Ο. Διοικητηρίου    3-1 παρ
1994/95    Α.Σ. Ποσειδών Νέας Μηχανιώνας    Α.Ε. Ευόσμου    2-1
1995/96    Α.Π.Σ. Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας    Α.Π.Ε. Λαγκαδά    2-2 παρ (5-3 πεν.)
1996/97    Α.Π.Ε. Λαγκαδά    Α.Π.Σ. Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας    2-1 παρ
1997/98    Α.Σ. Οδυσσεύς Κορδελιού    Α.Ε. Κρήνης    2-1
1998/99    Α.Σ. Νεάπολης    Α.Ε. Κρήνης    5-0
1999/00    Μ.Π.Σ. Ορφέας Σουρωτής    Α.Ο. Μακεδονικός Νεάπολης    2-1 παρ
2000/01    Μ.Π.Σ. Ορφέας Σουρωτής    Α.Ο. Μακεδονικός Νεάπολης    2-2 παρ (3-1 πεν.)
2001/02    Α.Π.Ο. Φοίνιξ Πολίχνης    Α.Ο. ΗΛΤΕΞ Λύκοι Καλοχωρίου    2-1
2002/03    Α.Σ. Αμπελόκηποι    Κρόνος Συκεών    5-0
2003/04    Α.Σ. Αμπελόκηποι    Μακεδονικός Αγίου Βασιλείου    2-0
2004/05    Μ.Π.Σ. Ορφέας Σουρωτής    Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Επανομής    1-0
2005/06    Α.Π.Ο. Φοίνιξ Πολίχνης    Α.Σ. Ιωνικός Νέα Ιωνία    1-0 παρ
2006/07    Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολης    Α.Ο. Πάυλος Μέλας Σταυρούπολη    2-0
2007/08    Π.Α.Ο. Διοικητηρίου    Π.Α.Ο. Κουφαλίων    4-1
2008/09    Π.Α.Ο. Διοικητηρίου    Εθνικός Σοχού    2-1 παρ
2009/10    Π.Α.Ο. Διοικητηρίου    Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Βραχιάς    1-0 παρ
2010/11    Α.Σ. Οδυσσεύς Κορδελιού    Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων    1-1 παρ (4-3 πεν.)
Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Google+ Badge