Κυριακή, 22 Απριλίου 2012

Πρωταθλητές ΕΠΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ Α' Κατηγορίας

1934/35   
1935/36   
1936/37   
1937/38   
1938/39   
1939/40   
1940/41   
1941/42   
1942/43   
1943/44   
1944/45   
1945/46   
1946/47   
1947/48   
1948/49   
1949/50   
1950/51   
1951/52   
1952/53   
1953/54   
1954/55    Ατρόμητος Ιωάννινα
1955/56   
1956/57   
1957/58   
1958/59   
1959/60   
1960/61    Π.Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ
1961/62    Π.Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ
1962/63    Νικόπολις Πρέβεζα
1963/64    Π.Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Β' Ομάδα
1964/65    Α.Ο. Ιωάννινα

1965/66   
Α.Ο. Κωστακιών
Α.Ο. Κωστακιών Β' Ομάδα
Γ.Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Άρτας Α'
Γ.Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Άρτας Β'

1966/67   
Πανλευκάδιος
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου Β'
Α.Ο. Μπιζάνι Β'

1967/68    Π.Α.Σ. Πρέβεζα

1968/69   

1969/70    Φοίνιξ Λευκάδας
1970/71    Π.Α.Σ. Πρέβεζα
1971/72    Π.Α.Σ. Πρέβεζα
1972/73    Π.Α.Σ. Πρέβεζα

1973/74   
Α: Α.Ο. Ανατολής Ιωάννινα
Β: Π.Α.Σ. Πρέβεζα

1974/75   
Α: Α.Π.Σ. Θύελλα Κατσικά
Β: Α.Σ. Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας

1975/76   
Α: Ατρόμητος Ιωάννινα
Β: Γ.Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Άρτας

1976/77   
Α: Α.Ο. Ανατολής Ιωάννινα
Β: Π.Α.Σ. Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας

1977/78   
Α: Αμπελόκηποι Ιωαννίνων
Β: Σκουφάς Κομποτίου

1978/79   
Α1: Α.Π.Σ. Θύελλα Κατσικά
Α2: Ατρόμητος Ιωάννινα
Β1: Π.Α.Σ. Πρέβεζα
Β2: Π.Α.Σ. Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας

1979/80   
Α: Α.Π.Σ. Θύελλα Κατσικά
Β: Π.Α.Σ. Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας

1980/81   
Α: Α.Π.Σ. Θύελλα Κατσικά
Β: Προοδευτική Γραμμένιτσας

1981/82    Ατρόμητος Ιωάννινα
1982/83    Αμπελόκηποι Ιωαννίνων
1983/84    Α.Σ. Σταυραετός Συρράκου
1984/85    Προοδευτική Περάματος Α.Ο
1985/86    Α.Ο. Ανατολής Ιωάννινα
1986/87    Προοδευτική Περάματος Α.Ο
1987/88    Α.Σ. Θύελλα Ελεούσας
1988/89    Προοδευτική Περάματος Α.Ο
1989/90    Σταυράκι
1990/91    Α.Σ. Εθνικός Ιωαννίνων
1991/92    Κόντσικας Α.Ο. Ιωαννίνων
1992/93    Αμπελόκηποι Ιωαννίνων
1993/94    Α.Μ.Σ. Πίνδος Κόνιτσας
1994/95    Κόντσικας Α.Ο. Ιωαννίνων
1995/96    Α.Σ. Θύελλα Ελεούσας
1996/97    Π.Α.Σ. Ολυμπιακός Βοτανικού
1997/98    Π.Α.Σ. Πασσαρών Ροδοτοπίου
1998/99    Α.Ο. Ανατολής Ιωάννινα
1999/00    Α.Ο. Ανατολής Ιωάννινα
2000/01    Αετός Πετσαλίου (1)
2001/02    Α.Ο. Ανατολής Ιωάννινα
2002/03    Α.Π.Σ. Θύελλα Κατσικά
2003/04    Α.Ε. Δόξα Κρανούλας
2004/05    Α.Σ. Σταυραετός Συρράκου
2005/06    Α.Π.Σ. Θύελλα Κατσικά
2006/07    Προοδευτική Περάματος Α.Ο
2007/08    Α.Μ.Σ. Πίνδος Κόνιτσας
2008/09    Προοδευτική Περάματος Α.Ο
2009/10    Α.Σ. Θύελλα Ελεούσας
2010/11    Α.Μ.Σ. Πίνδος Κόνιτσας
2011/12 ΠΑΟ Κρύας
2012/13 ΑΟ Βελισσάριος
2013/14 ΑΟ Ανατολής Ιωαννίνων
Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Google+ Badge