Παρασκευή, 6 Απριλίου 2012

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ

1971/72    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    Α.Σ. Άρης Αιτωλικού    2:0
1972/73    Γ.Σ.Φ. Παναιτωλικός Αγρινίου    Α.Σ. Άρης Αιτωλικού    0:0 κ.α./παρ. (4-2 πεν.)
1973/74    Α.Σ. Άρης Αιτωλικού    Μ.Α.Σ. Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών    1:1 κ.α./παρ. (5-3 πεν.)
1974/75    Α.Ο. Αγρινίου    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    3:2
1975/76    ---------------------       
1976/77    Α.Σ. Άρης Αιτωλικού    Α.Ο. Κατοχής    1:0
1977/78    Α.Ο. Αγρινίου    Τρίκαρδος Κατοχής    2:1
1978/79    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    Μ.Α.Σ. Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών    5:3
1979/80    Γ.Φ.Σ. Αμφίλοχος Αμφιλοχίας    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    2-0 α.α.
1980/81    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    Απόλλων Δοκιμίου    1:0
1981/82    Α.Ο. Αγρινίου    Π.Α.Ο. Καλυβίων    4:1
1982/83    Α.Ο. Αγρινίου    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    2:0
1983/84    Α.Ο. Αστήρ Αγρινίου    Α.Ο. Παπαδάτων    1:0
1984/85    Α.Σ. Όμηρος Νεοχωρίου    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    4:3
1985/86    Α.Σ. Όμηρος Νεοχωρίου    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    2:1
1986/87    Ένωση Α.Ο.Κ./Τρίκαρδος Κατοχής    Α.Ο. Αστήρ Αγρινίου    1:0
1987/88    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    Μ.Α.Σ. Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών    5:3
1988/89    Γ.Σ.Φ. Παναιτωλικός Αγρινίου    Α.Ε. Αράκυνθος Ματαράγκα Παπαδάτων    3:0
1989/90    Αχελώος Αγγελοκάστρου    Π.Α.Ο. Δόξα Καινούργιου    2:1
1990/91    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    Γ.Σ.Φ. Παναιτωλικός Αγρινίου Ερασιτέχνες    1:0
1991/92    Α.Ε. Αράκυνθος Ματαράγκα Παπαδάτων    Ένωση Α.Ο.Κ./Τρίκαρδος Κατοχής    3:0
1992/93    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    Ολυμπιακός Παναιτωλίου    1:0
1993/94    Α.Ε.Κ. Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    1:0
1994/95    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    Α.Σ. Άρης Αιτωλικού    1:1 κ.α./παρ. (2-1 πεν.)
1995/96    Α.Ε. Αγίου Δημητρίου    Α.Σ. Προμηθέας Χάλκειας    0:0 κ.α./παρ. (3-2 πεν.)
1996/97    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    Μ.Α.Σ. Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών    8:1
1997/98    Α.Σ. Προμηθέας Γαυρολίμνης Χάλκειας    Α.Σ. Άρης Αιτωλικού    1:1 κ.α./παρ. (4-3 πεν.)
1998/99    Μ.Α.Σ. Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών    Π.Α.Ε. Κένταυρος Αγρινίου     1:0
1999/00    Π.Α.Ε. Κένταυρος Αγρινίου     Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    3:1
2000/01    Θέρμιος Απόλλων    Α.Ο. Ελαιόφυτο Νεάπολης    1:0
2001/02    Α.Ο. Ελαιόφυτο Νεάπολης    Αλυζιακός Μύτικα    2:0
2002/03    Γ.Σ.Φ. Παναιτωλικός Αγρινίου    Αμβρακικός Λουτρού    1:0
2003/04    Μ.Α.Σ. Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών    Απόλλων Δοκιμίου    1:0
2004/05    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    1:0
2005/06    Μ.Α.Σ. Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών    Α.Σ. Άρης Αιτωλικού    1:0
2006/07    Α.Ο. Ελαιόφυτο Νεάπολης    Ηρακλής Αστακού    6:3
2007/08    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Αντιρρίου    4:1
2008/09    Π.Α.Ο. Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας    Α.Ε. Αρακυνθιακός    3:1
2009/10    Γ.Ο. Μεσολογγίου    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    1:0
2010/11    Γ.Σ.Φ. Παναιτωλικός Αγρινίου  Εραστιτέχνες    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    1:0
2011/12    Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου    Α.Ο. Ατρόμητος Αντιρρίου    2:1
Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Google+ Badge