Τετάρτη, 4 Απριλίου 2012

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

1971/72    Α.Ο. Αργυρούπολις    Α.Ο. Χαραυγιακός Ηλιούπολης    2:2 κ.α./παρ. (3-2 πεν)
1972/73    Π.Α.Ο. Θρίαμβος Νέου Κόσμου    Α.Ο. Αργυρούπολις    1:1 κ.α./παρ. (3-2 πεν.)   
1973/74    Α.Ο. Κουκουβάουνες    Α.Ο. Παράδεισος Αμαρουσίου    2:0
1974/75    Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολη    Γ.Σ. Αγίων Αναργύρων    1:1 κ.α./παρ. 3-2 πεν.
1975/76    Π.Α.Ο. Ρούφ    Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα    3:2
1976/77    Π.Α.Ο. Αγίου Δημητρίου    Π.Α.Σ. Ωροπού    3:2
1977/78    Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολη    Ηρακλής Περιστερίου    0:0 κ.α./παρ. 4-3 πεν.
1978/79    Α.Ο. Παγκρατίου    Α.Π.Σ. Κεραυνός Κερατέας    0:0 κ.α./παρ. 3-2 πεν.
1979/80    Αθηναϊκός Α.Σ. Βύρωνα    Α.Ο. Κορωπίου    2:0
1980/81    Αθηναϊκός Α.Σ. Βύρωνα    Ο.Φ. Χολαργού    3:1
1981/82    Α.Ο. Περιστερίου    Α.Π.Σ. Κεραυνός Κερατέας    1:0
1982/83    Α.Ε. Χαλανδρίου    Π.Α.Ο. Αγίου Δημητρίου    0:0 κ.α./παρ. 3-0 πεν.
1983/84    Α.Ε. Γαλατσίου    Γ.Σ. Μαρκό    3:1
1984/85    Α.Π.Ο.  Ήφαιστος Περιστερίου    Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολη    3:1
1985/86    Α.Π.Σ. Κεραυνός Κερατέας    Α.Ο. Αστέρας Ζωγράφου    3:1
1986/87    Α.Ο. Πεύκης    Α.Ο. Τριγλιά Ραφήνας    0:0 κ.α./παρ. 4-2 πεν.
1987/88    Α.Ο. Βουλιαγμένης    Α.Ο. Πεύκης    4:2
1988/89    Π.Α.Ο. Δόξα Βύρωνα    Α.Ο. Κηφισίας    2:1
1989/90    Ο.Φ. Χολαργού    Α.Π.Ο. Μάχη Μαραθώνος    1:0
1990/91    Α.Ο. Κηφισιάς    Α.Ο. Πέυκης    1:1 κ.α./παρ. 4-3 πεν.
1991/92    Α.Ο. Αγίας Παρασκευής    Α.Ε. Χαλανδρίου    2:0
1992/93    Παναθηναικός Α.Ο. (Ερασιτέχνες)    Α.Ο. Αγίου Ιεροθέου    2:0
1993/94    Παναθηναικός Α.Ο. (Ερασιτέχνες)    Α.Ε.Κ. Νέων Λιοσίων    2:1
1994/95    Γ.Σ. Μαρκό    Α.Ο. Αγίου Ιεροθέου    2:1
1995/96    Α.Π.Ε. Αγίας Ελεούσας Αιγάλεω    Π.Α.Ο. Καματερού    4:1
1996/97    Α.Σ. Σούρμενα    Α.Σ. Άρης Πετρούπολης    2:1
1997/98    Α.Π.Ο. Ακράτητος Άνω Λιοσίων    Α.Ο. Αχαρναϊκός Μενιδίου    3:0
1998/99    Α.Ο. Αστέρας Ζωγράφου    Α.Π.Ο. Ακράτητος Άνω Λιοσίων    1:1 κ.α./παρ. 5-4 πεν.
1999/00    Π.Α.Ο. Αγίου Δημητρίου    Α.Ο. Θρασύβουλος Φυλής    1:0
2000/01    Α.Ο. Θρασύβουλος Φυλής    Α.Ε. Χαλανδρίου   3:0
2001/02    Π.Α.Ο. Ρούφ    Α.Ο. Θρασύβουλος Φυλής    1:0
2002/03    Α.Ο. Ηλυσιακός Ζωγράφου    Α.Ο. Χαϊδαρίου    1:0
2003/04    Α.Ο. Χαϊδαρίου    Α.Ο. Σούρμενα    3:2 παρ.
2004/05    Α.Ο. Αγίας Παρασκευής    Α.Ο. Αγιάξ Ταύρου    2:1
2005/06    Α.Π.Ο. Φωστήρας Ταύρου    Π.Α.Ο. Ρούφ    2:0
2006/07    Α.Π.Ο. Φωστήρας Ταύρου    Α.Ο. Νέας Ιωνίας    4:0
2007/08    Α.Ο. Αγίας Παρασκευής    Π.Α.Ο. Ρούφ    3:2
2008/09    Π.Α.Ο. Ρούφ    Α.Ε.Σ. Ολυμπιακός Νέων Λιοσίων    2:1
2009/10    Γ.Σ. Απόλλων Σμύρνης    Α.Ο. Ελπιδοφόρος Κηφισιάς     2:1
2010/11    Π.Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Γλυφάδας    Ιάσων Νέων Λιοσίων (Ιλίου)    2:0
2011/12    Α.Π.Ο. Φωστήρας Ταύρου    Α.Σ. Αθηναϊκός Βύρωνα    3:1
2012/13    ΑΟ Κηφισίας    Αιγάλεω ΑΟ        1:1 κ.α./παρ. 4-3 πεν.
2013/14    Πανερυθραϊκός ΑΣ    ΑΕ Ηρακλείου        1:0
2014/15    Αιγάλεω ΑΟ    ΑΟ Χαραυγιακός Ηλιούπολης    1:0
2015/16    ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός Ζωγράφου    ΑΕ Χαλανδρίου    
Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Google+ Badge